Poreč Area, Modern Two-Bedroom Apartment with Spacious Terrace

Building size

68 m2

Number of bedrooms

2

Number of bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground floor

Poreč
228.500 €
3.360 €/m2
  • Number of bedrooms : 2
  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Number of bathrooms : 1
  • Energy efficiency : Not specified

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

For Sale: Ground Floor Apartment in a Small Residential Building, 68.53 m²

A ground floor apartment in a small residential building with an area of 68.53 m² is for sale. It is located in a quiet area just a few kilometers from Poreč.

The apartment consists of an entrance hallway, a bathroom, two bedrooms, and an open space living room, kitchen, and dining area with access to a spacious terrace featuring a barbecue.

The apartment also includes 155 m² of shared yard space. It is sold furnished.

A very good micro-location since beautiful beaches are only 4 km away, as well as all necessary amenities for daily life.

For details or to arrange a viewing, feel free to contact us!

Aleksandar Bruić
Mob: +385 98 192 7301
Tel: +385 52 33 00 55
E-mail: sandro@investa.hr
www.investa.hr

  • REI ID : 78606
  • Internal agency ID : XML-3061-101766
  • Insert date : 04.07.2025.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 04.07.2025.
  • Number of views : 620
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.

Didn't find what you were looking for? See all Apartments Poreč in our offer!

CONTACT THE AGENT