Plot Brtonigla

Plot size

1000 m2

Brtonigla
260.000 €
260 €/m2

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

Istria, Brtonigla – building land with a sea view

From our offer, we highlight building land with an area of 1000 m², located on the edge of the settlement, surrounded by nature.

The attractive land with an open view of the Mirna River valley and the sea is ideal as an investment for the construction of a holiday villa or family house.

The land has a building permit, and the utility contributions have been paid. Infrastructure is located immediately next to the plot. The parcel is of regular shape and is oriented towards the southwest.

  • REI ID : 92584
  • Internal agency ID : I35421
  • Insert date : 06.05.2026.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 05.05.2026.
  • Number of views : 88
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.

CONTACT THE AGENT