Near Poreč - approx. 5 km from the sea, villa with swimming pool, 6 bedrooms!

Building size

282.96 m2

Plot size

800 m2

Number of bedrooms

6

Number of bathrooms

4

Poreč
675.000 €
2.385 €/m2
  • Distance from see : 5000 m
  • Number of bedrooms : 6
  • Number of rooms : 8
  • Number of bathrooms : 4
  • Number of toilets : 1
  • Parking : Yes
  • Basement : Yes
  • Year of construction : 2020
  • Energy efficiency : Not specified

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

In the vicinity of Poreč, approx. 5 km from the sea, in a small Istrian village on the edge of the construction area a semi-detached villa with a swimming pool is for sale, with a total area of 282.96 m². The villa is located in an very quiet environment with an open view of the surrounding landscape. The villa consists of four floors: basement, ground floor, first floor and attic. In the basement of the villa there is a game room with a billiard table (20.34 m²). The ground floor of the villa includes: an open and bright space in which the kitchen, dining room and living room are located with access to the terrace, bedroom with its own bathroom and access to the covered terrace, toilet and 2 storage rooms. On the first floor of the villa are situated four bedrooms, one of which with its own bathroom, and three bedrooms with a shared bathroom. In the attic of the villa is situated a bedroom with bathroom and access to the balcony.   In the well-kept garden there is the swimming pool wi

  • REI ID : 78327
  • Internal agency ID : 1991
  • Insert date : 01.07.2025.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 12.03.2026.
  • Number of views : 1289
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.