Luxury villa with heated pool and spacious garden

Building size

280 m2

Plot size

565 m2

Number of bedrooms

6

Number of bathrooms

6

Marčana, Loborika
780.000 €
2.786 €/m2
  • Distance from center : 1400 m
  • Distance from see : 5000 m
  • Number of floors : 1
  • Number of bedrooms : 6
  • Number of rooms : 6
  • Number of bathrooms : 6
  • Parking : Yes
  • Swimming pool : Yes
  • Energy efficiency : Not specified

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

Anais Naimarević Ramljak
Mob: +385998252485
Tel: +385 52 33 00 33
E-mail: anais@investa.hr
www.investa.hr

  • REI ID : 73223
  • Internal agency ID : XML-3061-250993
  • Insert date : 21.02.2025.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 03.03.2025.
  • Number of views : 679
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.

CONTACT THE AGENT