Luxurious modern villa, surroundings of Poreč

Building size

220 m2

Plot size

774 m2

Number of bedrooms

4

Number of bathrooms

4

Poreč
899.000 €
4.086 €/m2
  • Distance from center : 10000 m
  • Distance from see : 10000 m
  • Number of floors : 2
  • Number of bedrooms : 4
  • Number of rooms : 5
  • Number of bathrooms : 4
  • Sea View : Yes
  • Swimming pool : Yes
  • Year of construction : 2022
  • Energy efficiency : Not specified

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

Modern villa for sale approx. 10 km from Poreč and the sea!

The villa has an area of 220 m2 and is located on a plot of 774 m2. It consists of the ground and first floor. On the ground floor, there is a hallway, a living room with a fireplace, a kitchen and a dining room, a bedroom with a bathroom, a covered terrace, a boiler room, a laundry room, and a storage room. Upstairs there are three more bedrooms, three bathrooms, a terrace with jacuzzi installations, and a wellness room with a shower where a sauna is provided. The house has underfloor heating. The garden has a heated swimming pool, a sunbathing area, and an outdoor shower. The property has a beautiful view of the sea from the first floor. Great property for living or tourist rental. Opportunity!

Provizija agencije za kupca iznosi 3% + PDV i plaća se u slučaju kupovine nekretnine kod zaključenja kupoprodajnog Ugovora.

Euro Immobilien d.o.o.
Mob: 00385 (0)99 444 0500
Tel: +385 51 220 024
E-mail: info@euro-immobilien.hr
www.euro-immobilien.hr

  • REI ID : 79570
  • Internal agency ID : XML-4069-317091
  • Insert date : 27.07.2025.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 23.01.2026.
  • Number of views : 521
  • Report an ad