Exclusive! Peroj – Apartment on the Upper Floor with Terrace and Parking, Close to the Sea

Building size

40 m2

Number of bedrooms

2

Number of bathrooms

1

Floor

1

Vodnjan, Peroj
160.000 €
4.000 €/m2
  • Number of bedrooms : 2
  • Number of rooms : 2
  • Number of bathrooms : 1
  • Parking : Yes
  • Year of construction : 2009
  • Energy efficiency : Not specified

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

Đankarlo Čekić
Mob: +385 99 237 6130
Tel: +385 52 33 00 33
E-mail: dan@investa.hr
www.investa.hr

Doris Benazić
Mob: +385 91 50 60 500
Tel: +385 52 33 00 33
E-mail: doris@investa.hr
www.investa.hr

  • REI ID : 93173
  • Internal agency ID : XML-3061-306679
  • Insert date : 21.05.2026.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 22.05.2026.
  • Number of views : 16
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.

CONTACT THE AGENT