Building plot at the entrance to Medulin, 2154 m2

Plot size

2154 m2

Distance from center

500 m

Distance from see

800 m

Medulin
538.500 €
250 €/m2

REAL ESTATE DESCRIPTION

For sale is an attractive building plot of 2154 m², located at the very entrance to Medulin. The plot is divided into three separate plots and is being sold as a package, which offers the future owner various possibilities for use.

Access is provided by an asphalt road, and all the necessary infrastructure – water, electricity and sewage – is located right next to the plot.

The location is exceptional: the plot is right next to the main road, with quick and easy access to the center of Medulin, while the city of Pula is only 10 kilometers away, or a ten-minute drive. In the immediate vicinity there are shops (Lidl, Plodine), a school, kindergarten, bank, butcher, restaurants and cafes – everything you need for everyday life or tourism business.

Proper ownership 1/1, parceled and unencumbered.
Price: €250/m²

Dragan Šekerija
Voditelj ureda
Mob: +385 98 420 363
E-mail: info3@mp-nekretnine.hr
www.mp-nekretnine.hr

  • REI ID : 83944
  • Internal agency ID : XML-3090-279345
  • Insert date : 24.11.2025.
  • Aktualisierungsdatum : 11.02.2026.
  • Number of views : 178
  • Report an ad

All data and images on these websites are presented for informational purposes only, before any conclusion or activity based on data from these pages, all information should be checked with the advertiser.

CONTACT THE AGENT